Permanent Faculty

Bernadette D. Bagalay, MaEd

Assistant Professor I

Field of specialization: English, DTE

Bonna S. Guevarra, MIT

Instructor I

ICT

Fely T. Corpuz, MAT

Assistant Professor II

Field of Specialization: Biology ,DAT

Frederick T. Dela Cruz

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Electronics ,BTTE

Gilmour T. Valdez

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Animal Science ,DAT

Isagani M. Valerozo, MaEd

Assistant Professor II

Field of specialization: Mathematics ,DTE

Jenalyn C. Andres, MAIE

Associate Professor I

Field of Specialization: Garments ,BTTE

Julie F. Espinosa

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Social Science ,DTE

Kelvin Kris C. Gonzales, MSIT

Assistant Professor I

ICT

Larry B. De Guzman, MIT

Assistant Professor I

ICT

Ma. Paz Consuela Dammay

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Psychology ,DTE

Mar Heisen A. Yanos

Mar Heisen A. Yanos

Instructor 1

Field of Specialization: Agriculture ,DAT

Myla G. Velasco

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Mathematics ,DTE

Orpha S. Saguibo, MaEd

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: English ,DTE

Orville A. Galicgic

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Physical Education ,DTE

Pablo T. Zipagan, REE

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Electrical ,BTTE  

Raymond G. Velasco

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Electrical ,BTTE

Renaldo G. Manipon

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Garments ,BTTE

Renalyn P. Mora

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Mathematics ,DTE

Reynaldo M. Brutas, DPA

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Accounting ,DTE

Rosalie C. Leal, DPA

Associate Professor I

Field of Specialization: Social Science ,DTE

Samuel S. Bello, MAT

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Electrical ,BTTE

Sonny Boy V. Villegas Jr., MIT

Instructor 1

ICT

COS Faculty

Alvin Tañeza

Instructor I

ICT

Clinton John B. Bumanglag

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Crop Science,DAT

Genesis C. Dela Peña

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Crop Science, DAT

Joan S. Tamayao

Instructor 1

Field of Specialization: Crop Science ,DAT

Joshua Calaustro

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: English, DTE

Penalyn Manzano

Instructor I

Field Specialization: Filipino, DTE

Ramon T. Santiago Jr.

Instructor I

Field of Specialization: Crop Science ,DAT

Permanent Staff

Andres Brutas

Admin Aid I

Permanent

Baby Lady M. Sol

Campus Cashier

Permanent

Bonivic Garcia

Admin Aid I

Permanent

Katlene M. Gonzales, MSLS

Campus Libarian

Field of Specialization: Library Science

Job order/Casual Staff

Elizabeth Gay R. Lintao

Elizabeth Gay R. Lintao

Campus Watchman

Job Order

Ellen Joy C. Ruiz

Library Assistant

Job Order

Emelito R. Damian

Campus Watchman

Job Order

Erwin R. Lintao

Campus Driver

Casual

Frederick M. Baniaga

Campus Watchman

Job Order

Gerald P. Espiritu

Admin Aid I

Job Order

Maricel M. Perez

Maricel M. Perez

Admin Aid I

Job Order

Michelle G. Cabangcla

Michelle G. Cabangcla

Admin Aid I

Job Order

Peter L. Ordoñez

Campus Watchman

Job Order

Phyllis Rianne C. Arquero, RN

Campus Nurse

Robert R. Lintao

Utility

Job Order

Sotelo

Sotelo

Utility

Job Order